RTGS - Bank Sentral Republik Indonesia
June 25, 2018
​REAL TIME GROSS SETTLEMENT (RTGS)​

Sub Category  :  

Searching
Monthly to
Yearly to
Transaction Table of RTGS Agregat
PeriodsValue (Miliar Rp)Volume
Mei 201810,932,232.04970,420
April 20189,967,838.10924,328
Maret 201810,155,036.47913,415
Februari 20189,336,726.45823,475
Januari 201811,413,740.13934,671
Desember 201711,157,257.39947,724
November 201710,527,041.05944,481
Oktober 201710,335,562.28937,082
September 20179,370,633.18842,892
Agustus 201710,183,824.10927,649
Juli 201710,728,576.80861,635
Show Left Panel