RTGS - Bank Sentral Republik Indonesia
December 13, 2019
​REAL TIME GROSS SETTLEMENT (RTGS)​

Sub Category  :  

Searching
Monthly to
Yearly to
Transaction Table of RTGS Agregat
PeriodsValue (Miliar Rp)Volume
November 201910,580,072.00915,579
Oktober 201911,209,612.49984,196
September 20199,773,863.59914,075
Agustus 201910,144,093.04998,602
Juli 201911,030,657.011,058,119
Juni 20198,978,749.40690,169
Mei 201912,981,775.581,067,158
April 201911,317,673.52920,582
Maret 20199,564,891.69921,693
Februari 20199,084,230.08848,031
Januari 201911,426,332.54967,323
Show Left Panel