RTGS - Bank Sentral Republik Indonesia
October 02, 2020
​REAL TIME GROSS SETTLEMENT (RTGS)​

Sub Category  :  

Searching
Monthly to
Yearly to
Transaction Table of RTGS Agregat
PeriodsValue (Miliar Rp)Volume
Agustus 202014,191,607.59744,623
Juli 202013,380,199.45808,835
Juni 202011,649,920.29765,014
Mei 202010,552,914.12634,501
April 202011,152,539.57742,537
Maret 202012,079,908.99860,808
Februari 20209,772,486.56802,802
Januari 202011,804,078.74890,703
Desember 201911,504,160.75987,653
November 201910,580,072.00915,579
Show Left Panel