RTGS - Bank Sentral Republik Indonesia
September 21, 2018
​REAL TIME GROSS SETTLEMENT (RTGS)​

Sub Category  :  

Searching
Monthly to
Yearly to
Transaction Table of RTGS Agregat
PeriodsValue (Miliar Rp)Volume
Agustus 20189,688,406.67964,013
Juli 201810,457,288.33984,886
Juni 20188,670,281.39676,293
Mei 201810,932,232.04970,420
April 20189,967,838.10924,328
Maret 201810,155,036.47913,415
Februari 20189,336,726.45823,475
Januari 201811,413,740.13934,671
Desember 201711,157,257.39947,724
November 201710,527,041.05944,481
Oktober 201710,335,562.28937,082
Show Left Panel