RTGS - Bank Sentral Republik Indonesia
March 25, 2019
​REAL TIME GROSS SETTLEMENT (RTGS)​

Sub Category  :  

Searching
Monthly to
Yearly to
Transaction Table of RTGS Agregat
PeriodsValue (Miliar Rp)Volume
Februari 20199,084,230.08848,031
Januari 201911,426,332.54967,323
Desember 201811,327,758.831,000,632
November 20189,879,813.83974,761
Oktober 201810,374,591.801,033,345
September 20189,438,137.05886,951
Agustus 20189,688,406.67964,013
Juli 201810,457,288.33984,886
Juni 20188,670,281.39676,293
Mei 201810,932,232.04970,420
April 20189,967,838.10924,328
Show Left Panel