IndONIA and JIBOR - Bank Sentral Republik Indonesia
March 25, 2019

IndONIA and JIBOR

Date : 23 March 2019


Fixing
at 19.30 WIB
Fixing at 11.00 WIB
 
IndONIA    (%)
5.85065
JIBOR
 1 Week (%)1 Month (%)3 Months (%)6 Months (%)12 Months (%)
Avg0.000000.000000.000000.000000.00000
Max0.000000.000000.000000.000000.00000
Min0.000000.000000.000000.000000.00000


Individual Quotation Offer Rate
No Bank Name1 Week (%)1 Month (%)3 Months (%)6 Months (%)12 Months (%)
1 B.P.D. DKI JAKARTA6.200007.000007.250007.500007.70000
2 B.P.D. JAWA BARAT BANTEN6.200006.991677.196677.461677.65667
3 BANK CENTRAL ASIA Tbk6.200006.950007.150007.400007.55000
4 BANK CTBC INDONESIA6.200007.000007.200007.500007.70000
5 BANK DANAMON INDONESIA6.200007.000007.200007.450007.65000
6 BANK KEB HANA INDONESIA6.200007.000007.200007.450007.60000
7 BANK MANDIRI6.200007.000007.200007.475007.67500
8 BANK NEGARA INDONESIA 19466.200007.000007.200007.500007.70000
9 BANK OCBC NISP Tbk6.200006.950007.200007.450007.65000
10 BANK PANIN INDONESIA6.180006.950007.180007.450007.63000
11 BANK PERMATA Tbk6.200006.900007.200007.400007.60000
12 BANK RAKYAT INDONESIA6.200007.000007.200007.500007.70000
13 BANK TABUNGAN NEGARA6.200007.000007.200007.500007.70000
14 CITIBANK6.180007.000007.220007.520007.71000
15 DEUTSCHE BANK AG6.230007.050007.280007.560007.76000
16 MUFG BANK, LTD6.200006.980007.250007.500007.70000
17 STANDARD CHARTERED BANK6.200006.983337.225007.510007.71500


Individual Quotation Bid Rate
No Bank Name1 Week (%)1 Month (%)3 Months (%)6 Months (%)12 Months (%)
1 B.P.D. DKI JAKARTA6.100006.800007.050007.300007.50000
2 B.P.D. JAWA BARAT BANTEN6.100006.791676.996677.261677.45667
3 BANK CENTRAL ASIA Tbk6.100006.750006.950007.200007.35000
4 BANK CTBC INDONESIA6.100006.800007.000007.300007.50000
5 BANK DANAMON INDONESIA6.100006.800007.000007.250007.45000
6 BANK KEB HANA INDONESIA6.100006.800007.000007.250007.40000
7 BANK MANDIRI6.100006.800007.000007.275007.47500
8 BANK NEGARA INDONESIA 19466.100006.800007.000007.300007.50000
9 BANK OCBC NISP Tbk6.100006.750007.000007.250007.45000
10 BANK PANIN INDONESIA6.080006.750006.980007.250007.43000
11 BANK PERMATA Tbk6.100006.700007.000007.200007.40000
12 BANK RAKYAT INDONESIA6.100006.800007.000007.300007.50000
13 BANK TABUNGAN NEGARA6.100006.800007.000007.300007.50000
14 CITIBANK6.080006.800007.020007.450007.60000
15 DEUTSCHE BANK AG6.130006.850007.080007.360007.56000
16 MUFG BANK, LTD6.100006.780007.050007.300007.50000
17 STANDARD CHARTERED BANK6.100006.783337.025007.310007.51500
Show Left Panel