IndONIA and JIBOR - Bank Sentral Republik Indonesia
November 16, 2019

IndONIA and JIBOR

Date : 15 November 2019


Fixing
at 19.30 WIB
Fixing at 11.00 WIB
 
IndONIA    (%)
4.80181
JIBOR
 1 Week (%)1 Month (%)3 Months (%)6 Months (%)12 Months (%)
Avg5.053855.321675.500005.702315.89731
Max5.090005.350005.500005.730005.94000
Min5.050005.300005.500005.700005.85000


Individual Quotation Offer Rate
No Bank Name1 Week (%)1 Month (%)3 Months (%)6 Months (%)12 Months (%)
1 B.P.D. DKI JAKARTA5.050005.300005.500005.700005.90000
2 B.P.D. JAWA BARAT BANTEN5.050005.316675.500005.700005.90000
3 BANK CENTRAL ASIA Tbk5.050005.300005.500005.700005.85000
4 BANK CTBC INDONESIA5.050005.300005.500005.700005.90000
5 BANK DANAMON INDONESIA5.050005.300005.500005.700005.90000
6 BANK KEB HANA INDONESIA5.050005.300005.500005.650005.75000
7 BANK MANDIRI5.050005.325005.500005.700005.87500
8 BANK NEGARA INDONESIA 19465.050005.300005.500005.700005.90000
9 BANK OCBC NISP Tbk5.050005.350005.500005.700005.90000
10 BANK PANIN INDONESIA5.100005.280005.500005.700005.85000
11 BANK PERMATA Tbk5.050005.300005.450005.700005.90000
12 BANK RAKYAT INDONESIA5.050005.350005.500005.700005.90000
13 BANK TABUNGAN NEGARA5.100005.350005.500005.700005.90000
14 CITIBANK5.060005.340005.590005.830005.97000
15 DEUTSCHE BANK AG5.090005.430005.580005.730005.94000
16 MUFG BANK, LTD5.050005.350005.500005.750005.95000
17 STANDARD CHARTERED BANK5.050005.350005.500005.675005.90000


Individual Quotation Bid Rate
No Bank Name1 Week (%)1 Month (%)3 Months (%)6 Months (%)12 Months (%)
1 B.P.D. DKI JAKARTA4.950005.100005.300005.500005.70000
2 B.P.D. JAWA BARAT BANTEN4.950005.116675.300005.500005.70000
3 BANK CENTRAL ASIA Tbk4.950005.100005.300005.500005.65000
4 BANK CTBC INDONESIA4.950005.100005.300005.500005.70000
5 BANK DANAMON INDONESIA4.950005.100005.300005.500005.70000
6 BANK KEB HANA INDONESIA4.950005.100005.300005.450005.55000
7 BANK MANDIRI4.950005.125005.300005.500005.67500
8 BANK NEGARA INDONESIA 19464.950005.100005.300005.500005.70000
9 BANK OCBC NISP Tbk4.950005.150005.300005.500005.70000
10 BANK PANIN INDONESIA5.000005.080005.300005.500005.65000
11 BANK PERMATA Tbk4.950005.100005.250005.500005.70000
12 BANK RAKYAT INDONESIA4.950005.150005.300005.500005.70000
13 BANK TABUNGAN NEGARA5.000005.150005.300005.500005.70000
14 CITIBANK4.960005.200005.460005.760005.86000
15 DEUTSCHE BANK AG4.990005.230005.380005.530005.74000
16 MUFG BANK, LTD4.950005.150005.300005.550005.75000
17 STANDARD CHARTERED BANK4.950005.150005.300005.475005.70000
Show Left Panel