IndONIA and JIBOR - Bank Sentral Republik Indonesia
September 23, 2018

IndONIA and JIBOR

Date : 22 September 2018


Fixing
at 19.30 WIB
Fixing at 10.00 WIB
 
IndONIA    (%)
5.39398
JIBOR
 Overnight (%)1 Week (%)1 Month (%)3 Months (%)6 Months (%)12 Months (%)
Avg0.000000.000000.000000.000000.000000.00000
Max0.000000.000000.000000.000000.000000.00000
Min0.000000.000000.000000.000000.000000.00000


Individual Quotation Offer Rate
No Bank NameOvernight (%)1 Week (%)1 Month (%)3 Months (%)6 Months (%)12 Months (%)
1 B.P.D. JAWA BARAT BANTEN5.450006.150006.700007.150007.350007.50000
2 BANK CENTRAL ASIA Tbk5.450006.150006.700007.100007.350007.50000
3 BANK CIMB NIAGA5.450006.150006.700007.100007.300007.45000
4 BANK COMMONWEALTH5.450006.150006.700007.100007.300007.45000
5 BANK CTBC INDONESIA5.450006.150006.700007.100007.450007.50000
6 BANK DANAMON INDONESIA5.450006.150006.700007.150007.350007.45000
7 BANK DBS INDONESIA5.400006.150006.700007.100007.300007.50000
8 BANK KEB HANA INDONESIA5.450006.150006.700007.100007.300007.45000
9 BANK MANDIRI5.450006.150006.700007.150007.300007.45000
10 BANK MAYBANK INDONESIA5.400006.150006.700007.150007.350007.50000
11 BANK MIZUHO INDONESIA5.500006.150006.700007.150007.400007.50000
12 BANK NEGARA INDONESIA 19465.400006.100006.700007.150007.350007.50000
13 BANK OCBC NISP Tbk5.450006.150006.700007.150007.350007.50000
14 BANK OF AMERICA N.A.5.400006.150006.700007.100007.300007.45000
15 BANK PANIN INDONESIA5.450006.150006.800007.150007.400007.50000
16 BANK PERMATA Tbk5.450006.150006.700007.100007.300007.45000
17 BANK RAKYAT INDONESIA5.400006.150006.700007.150007.400007.50000
18 BANK SUMITOMO MITSUI INDONESIA5.500006.150006.750007.150007.450007.50000
19 BANK TABUNGAN NEGARA5.450006.150006.700007.150007.400007.50000
20 CITIBANK5.420006.170006.710007.120007.390007.44000
21 DEUTSCHE BANK AG5.490006.190006.800007.150007.330007.49000
22 JP MORGAN CHASE BANK5.425006.163006.650007.100007.300007.45000
23 MUFG BANK, LTD5.450006.150006.700007.100007.300007.50000
24 STANDARD CHARTERED BANK5.450006.150006.750007.100007.300007.45000


Individual Quotation Bid Rate
No Bank NameOvernight (%)1 Week (%)1 Month (%)3 Months (%)6 Months (%)12 Months (%)
1 B.P.D. JAWA BARAT BANTEN5.350006.050006.500006.950007.150007.30000
2 BANK CENTRAL ASIA Tbk5.350006.050006.500006.900007.150007.30000
3 BANK CIMB NIAGA5.350006.050006.500006.900007.100007.25000
4 BANK COMMONWEALTH5.350006.050006.500006.900007.100007.25000
5 BANK CTBC INDONESIA5.350006.050006.500006.900007.250007.30000
6 BANK DANAMON INDONESIA5.350006.050006.500006.950007.150007.25000
7 BANK DBS INDONESIA5.300006.050006.500006.900007.100007.30000
8 BANK KEB HANA INDONESIA5.350006.050006.500006.900007.100007.25000
9 BANK MANDIRI5.350006.050006.500006.950007.100007.25000
10 BANK MAYBANK INDONESIA5.300006.050006.500006.950007.150007.30000
11 BANK MIZUHO INDONESIA5.400006.050006.500006.950007.200007.30000
12 BANK NEGARA INDONESIA 19465.300006.000006.500006.950007.150007.30000
13 BANK OCBC NISP Tbk5.350006.050006.500006.950007.150007.30000
14 BANK OF AMERICA N.A.5.350006.100006.500006.900007.100007.25000
15 BANK PANIN INDONESIA5.350006.050006.600006.950007.200007.30000
16 BANK PERMATA Tbk5.350006.050006.500006.900007.100007.25000
17 BANK RAKYAT INDONESIA5.300006.050006.500006.950007.200007.30000
18 BANK SUMITOMO MITSUI INDONESIA5.400006.050006.550006.950007.250007.30000
19 BANK TABUNGAN NEGARA5.350006.050006.500006.950007.200007.30000
20 CITIBANK5.370006.120006.590006.920007.330007.33000
21 DEUTSCHE BANK AG5.390006.090006.600006.950007.130007.29000
22 JP MORGAN CHASE BANK5.363006.100006.550007.000007.150007.32500
23 MUFG BANK, LTD5.350006.050006.500006.900007.100007.30000
24 STANDARD CHARTERED BANK5.350006.050006.550006.900007.100007.25000
Show Left Panel