IndONIA and JIBOR - Bank Sentral Republik Indonesia
December 19, 2018

IndONIA and JIBOR

Date : 19 December 2018


Fixing
at 19.30 WIB
Fixing at 10.00 WIB
 
IndONIA    (%)
5.80548
JIBOR
 Overnight (%)1 Week (%)1 Month (%)3 Months (%)6 Months (%)12 Months (%)
Avg5.903336.606947.560007.708337.848337.92056
Max5.930006.650007.650007.750007.900007.95000
Min5.900006.600007.500007.700007.800007.90000


Individual Quotation Offer Rate
No Bank NameOvernight (%)1 Week (%)1 Month (%)3 Months (%)6 Months (%)12 Months (%)
1 B.P.D. JAWA BARAT BANTEN5.900006.600007.500007.700007.850007.95000
2 BANK CENTRAL ASIA Tbk5.850006.600007.500007.700007.800007.90000
3 BANK CIMB NIAGA5.900006.600007.550007.700007.800007.90000
4 BANK COMMONWEALTH5.900006.600007.600007.700007.800007.90000
5 BANK CTBC INDONESIA5.950006.700007.600007.700007.850007.90000
6 BANK DANAMON INDONESIA5.900006.600007.650007.750007.850007.90000
7 BANK DBS INDONESIA5.900006.600007.500007.700007.900007.95000
8 BANK KEB HANA INDONESIA5.900006.600007.650007.750007.800007.90000
9 BANK MANDIRI5.900006.600007.400007.650007.800007.90000
10 BANK MAYBANK INDONESIA5.900006.600007.500007.700007.850007.90000
11 BANK MIZUHO INDONESIA5.900006.650007.600007.750007.900007.95000
12 BANK NEGARA INDONESIA 19465.900006.600007.550007.700007.800007.90000
13 BANK OCBC NISP Tbk5.900006.600007.550007.700007.850007.90000
14 BANK OF AMERICA N.A.5.930006.600007.500007.700007.900007.95000
15 BANK PANIN INDONESIA5.900006.650007.650007.750007.950007.95000
16 BANK PERMATA Tbk5.900006.600007.600007.700007.800007.90000
17 BANK RAKYAT INDONESIA5.900006.600007.500007.700007.800007.90000
18 BANK SUMITOMO MITSUI INDONESIA5.900006.700007.700007.770007.950008.04000
19 BANK TABUNGAN NEGARA5.950006.650007.550007.700007.800007.90000
20 CITIBANK5.930006.590007.700007.700007.870007.92000
21 DEUTSCHE BANK AG5.930006.600007.580007.770007.930008.04000
22 JP MORGAN CHASE BANK5.900006.600007.500007.700007.900007.95000
23 MUFG BANK, LTD5.900006.600007.600007.700007.850007.95000
24 STANDARD CHARTERED BANK5.900006.625007.500007.700007.900007.95000


Individual Quotation Bid Rate
No Bank NameOvernight (%)1 Week (%)1 Month (%)3 Months (%)6 Months (%)12 Months (%)
1 B.P.D. JAWA BARAT BANTEN5.800006.500007.300007.500007.650007.75000
2 BANK CENTRAL ASIA Tbk5.750006.500007.300007.500007.600007.70000
3 BANK CIMB NIAGA5.800006.500007.350007.500007.600007.70000
4 BANK COMMONWEALTH5.800006.500007.400007.500007.600007.70000
5 BANK CTBC INDONESIA5.850006.600007.400007.500007.650007.70000
6 BANK DANAMON INDONESIA5.800006.500007.450007.550007.650007.70000
7 BANK DBS INDONESIA5.800006.500007.300007.500007.700007.75000
8 BANK KEB HANA INDONESIA5.800006.500007.450007.550007.600007.70000
9 BANK MANDIRI5.800006.500007.200007.450007.600007.70000
10 BANK MAYBANK INDONESIA5.800006.500007.300007.500007.650007.70000
11 BANK MIZUHO INDONESIA5.800006.550007.400007.550007.700007.75000
12 BANK NEGARA INDONESIA 19465.800006.500007.350007.500007.600007.70000
13 BANK OCBC NISP Tbk5.800006.500007.350007.500007.650007.70000
14 BANK OF AMERICA N.A.5.880006.550007.300007.500007.700007.75000
15 BANK PANIN INDONESIA5.800006.550007.450007.550007.750007.75000
16 BANK PERMATA Tbk5.800006.500007.400007.500007.600007.70000
17 BANK RAKYAT INDONESIA5.800006.500007.300007.500007.600007.70000
18 BANK SUMITOMO MITSUI INDONESIA5.800006.600007.500007.570007.750007.84000
19 BANK TABUNGAN NEGARA5.850006.550007.350007.500007.600007.70000
20 CITIBANK5.910006.550007.500007.500007.800007.81000
21 DEUTSCHE BANK AG5.830006.500007.380007.570007.730007.84000
22 JP MORGAN CHASE BANK5.850006.500007.400007.600007.800007.90000
23 MUFG BANK, LTD5.800006.500007.400007.500007.650007.75000
24 STANDARD CHARTERED BANK5.800006.525007.300007.500007.700007.75000
Show Left Panel