IndONIA and JIBOR - Bank Sentral Republik Indonesia
July 18, 2019

IndONIA and JIBOR

Date : 17 July 2019


Fixing
at 19.30 WIB
Fixing at 11.00 WIB
 
IndONIA    (%)
5.85563
JIBOR
 1 Week (%)1 Month (%)3 Months (%)6 Months (%)12 Months (%)
Avg6.166926.492316.652886.991387.09327
Max6.200006.500006.680007.050007.15000
Min6.150006.450006.650006.900007.00000


Individual Quotation Offer Rate
No Bank Name1 Week (%)1 Month (%)3 Months (%)6 Months (%)12 Months (%)
1 B.P.D. DKI JAKARTA6.200006.500006.650007.050007.15000
2 B.P.D. JAWA BARAT BANTEN6.195006.525006.657507.038007.13750
3 BANK CENTRAL ASIA Tbk6.150006.400006.650006.900007.00000
4 BANK CTBC INDONESIA6.200006.500006.650007.000007.10000
5 BANK DANAMON INDONESIA6.200006.500006.650007.050007.15000
6 BANK KEB HANA INDONESIA6.150006.450006.650006.900007.00000
7 BANK MANDIRI6.150006.500006.640006.950007.07500
8 BANK NEGARA INDONESIA 19466.150006.500006.650007.000007.10000
9 BANK OCBC NISP Tbk6.150006.500006.650007.000007.10000
10 BANK PANIN INDONESIA6.150006.500006.680007.000007.10000
11 BANK PERMATA Tbk6.150006.450006.600006.900007.00000
12 BANK RAKYAT INDONESIA6.200006.500006.650007.000007.10000
13 BANK TABUNGAN NEGARA6.150006.500006.650007.000007.10000
14 CITIBANK6.150006.500006.680007.080007.17000
15 DEUTSCHE BANK AG6.210006.550006.710007.060007.19000
16 MUFG BANK, LTD6.150006.400006.650007.000007.10000
17 STANDARD CHARTERED BANK6.175006.500006.650006.900007.00000


Individual Quotation Bid Rate
No Bank Name1 Week (%)1 Month (%)3 Months (%)6 Months (%)12 Months (%)
1 B.P.D. DKI JAKARTA6.100006.300006.450006.850007.95000
2 B.P.D. JAWA BARAT BANTEN6.095006.325006.457506.838006.93750
3 BANK CENTRAL ASIA Tbk6.050006.200006.450006.700006.80000
4 BANK CTBC INDONESIA6.100006.300006.450006.800006.90000
5 BANK DANAMON INDONESIA6.100006.300006.450006.850006.95000
6 BANK KEB HANA INDONESIA6.050006.250006.450006.700006.80000
7 BANK MANDIRI6.050006.300006.440006.750006.87500
8 BANK NEGARA INDONESIA 19466.050006.300006.450006.800006.90000
9 BANK OCBC NISP Tbk6.050006.300006.450006.800006.90000
10 BANK PANIN INDONESIA6.050006.300006.480006.800006.90000
11 BANK PERMATA Tbk6.050006.250006.400006.700006.80000
12 BANK RAKYAT INDONESIA6.100006.300006.450006.800006.90000
13 BANK TABUNGAN NEGARA6.050006.300006.450006.800006.90000
14 CITIBANK6.090006.410006.480007.010007.06000
15 DEUTSCHE BANK AG6.110006.350006.510006.860006.99000
16 MUFG BANK, LTD6.050006.200006.450006.800006.90000
17 STANDARD CHARTERED BANK6.075006.300006.450006.700006.80000
Show Left Panel