JIBOR IDR - Bank Sentral Republik Indonesia
June 24, 2018

JIBOR IDR

Date : 23 June 2018


Fixing at 10.00 WIB
 Overnight (%)1 Week (%)1 Month (%)3 Months (%)6 Months (%)12 Months (%)
Avg0.000000.000000.000000.000000.000000.00000
Max0.000000.000000.000000.000000.000000.00000
Min0.000000.000000.000000.000000.000000.00000


Individual Quotation Offer Rate
No Bank NameOvernight (%)1 Week (%)1 Month (%)3 Months (%)6 Months (%)12 Months (%)
1 B.P.D. JAWA BARAT BANTEN4.500005.200006.800006.950007.200007.25000
2 BANK CENTRAL ASIA Tbk4.500005.500006.900007.050007.150007.20000
3 BANK CIMB NIAGA4.400005.300006.900007.100007.200007.20000
4 BANK COMMONWEALTH4.500005.300006.900007.100007.150007.20000
5 BANK CTBC INDONESIA4.550005.250006.950007.200007.350007.50000
6 BANK DANAMON INDONESIA4.450005.400007.050007.150007.200007.25000
7 BANK DBS INDONESIA4.450005.500006.850007.150007.200007.30000
8 BANK KEB HANA INDONESIA4.400005.200006.900007.100007.150007.20000
9 BANK MANDIRI4.350005.100006.750006.850006.950007.05000
10 BANK MAYBANK INDONESIA4.400005.250006.800007.000007.100007.15000
11 BANK MIZUHO INDONESIA4.400005.300007.000007.150007.250007.30000
12 BANK NEGARA INDONESIA 19464.400005.200006.900007.100007.150007.20000
13 BANK OCBC NISP Tbk4.500005.250006.850007.100007.150007.20000
14 BANK OF AMERICA N.A.4.500005.450006.850007.120007.170007.23000
15 BANK PANIN INDONESIA4.550005.300006.700007.000007.200007.20000
16 BANK PERMATA Tbk4.500005.400006.800006.950007.100007.10000
17 BANK RAKYAT INDONESIA4.450005.300006.750007.050007.200007.25000
18 BANK SUMITOMO MITSUI INDONESIA4.400005.500007.000007.150007.250007.30000
19 BANK TABUNGAN NEGARA4.350005.150006.900007.100007.200007.25000
20 CITIBANK4.390005.310006.820007.070007.150007.11000
21 DEUTSCHE BANK AG4.410005.320006.870007.110007.140007.18000
22 JP MORGAN CHASE BANK4.500005.500006.825007.075007.125007.20000
23 MUFG BANK, LTD4.500005.250006.900007.050007.100007.15000
24 STANDARD CHARTERED BANK4.412505.312506.850007.050007.083337.13333


Individual Quotation Bid Rate
No Bank NameOvernight (%)1 Week (%)1 Month (%)3 Months (%)6 Months (%)12 Months (%)
1 B.P.D. JAWA BARAT BANTEN4.400005.100006.600006.750007.000007.05000
2 BANK CENTRAL ASIA Tbk4.400005.400006.700006.850006.950007.00000
3 BANK CIMB NIAGA4.300005.200006.700006.900007.000007.00000
4 BANK COMMONWEALTH4.400005.200006.700006.900006.950007.00000
5 BANK CTBC INDONESIA4.450005.150006.750007.000007.150007.30000
6 BANK DANAMON INDONESIA4.350005.300006.850006.950007.000007.05000
7 BANK DBS INDONESIA4.350005.400006.750006.950007.000007.10000
8 BANK KEB HANA INDONESIA4.300005.100006.700006.900006.950007.00000
9 BANK MANDIRI4.250005.000006.550006.650006.750006.85000
10 BANK MAYBANK INDONESIA4.300005.150006.600006.800006.900006.95000
11 BANK MIZUHO INDONESIA4.300005.200006.800006.950007.050007.10000
12 BANK NEGARA INDONESIA 19464.300005.100006.700006.900006.950007.10000
13 BANK OCBC NISP Tbk4.400005.150006.650006.900006.950007.00000
14 BANK OF AMERICA N.A.4.450005.400006.650006.920006.970007.03000
15 BANK PANIN INDONESIA4.450005.200006.500006.800007.000007.00000
16 BANK PERMATA Tbk4.400005.300006.600006.750006.900006.90000
17 BANK RAKYAT INDONESIA4.350005.200006.550006.850007.000007.05000
18 BANK SUMITOMO MITSUI INDONESIA4.300005.400006.800006.950007.050007.10000
19 BANK TABUNGAN NEGARA4.250005.250006.700006.900007.000007.05000
20 CITIBANK4.320005.240006.820007.000007.080007.05000
21 DEUTSCHE BANK AG4.310005.220006.670006.910006.940006.98000
22 JP MORGAN CHASE BANK4.400005.400006.725006.875006.925007.00000
23 MUFG BANK, LTD4.400005.150006.700006.850006.900006.95000
24 STANDARD CHARTERED BANK4.312505.212506.650006.850006.883336.93333
Show Left Panel