RTGS - Bank Sentral Republik Indonesia
August 25, 2019
​REAL TIME GROSS SETTLEMENT (RTGS)​

Sub Category  :  

Searching
Monthly to
Yearly to
Transaction Table of RTGS Agregat
PeriodsValue (Miliar Rp)Volume
Juli 201911,030,657.011,058,119
Juni 20198,978,749.40690,169
Mei 201912,981,775.581,067,158
April 201911,317,673.52920,582
Maret 20199,564,891.69921,693
Februari 20199,084,230.08848,031
Januari 201911,426,332.54967,323
Desember 201811,327,758.831,000,632
November 20189,879,813.83974,761
Oktober 201810,374,591.801,033,345
September 20189,438,137.05886,951
Show Left Panel