RTGS - Bank Sentral Republik Indonesia
August 18, 2017
​REAL TIME GROSS SETTLEMENT (RTGS)​

Sub Category  :  

Searching
Monthly to
Yearly to
Transaction Table of RTGS Agregat
PeriodsValue (Miliar Rp)Volume
Juli 201710,728,576.80861,635
Juni 20178,561,633.11756,299
Mei 201710,156,782.39870,231
April 20178,585,855.15738,468
Maret 20179,968,494.54873,367
Februari 20178,262,232.84738,303
Januari 201710,694,028.79790,750
Desember 201612,008,284.53917,635
November 201610,012,007.99851,880
Oktober 20169,023,439.72796,576
September 20169,324,492.74801,332
Show Left Panel