RTGS - Bank Sentral Republik Indonesia
March 26, 2017
​REAL TIME GROSS SETTLEMENT (RTGS)​

Sub Category  :  

Searching
Monthly to
Yearly to
Transaction Table of RTGS Agregat
PeriodsValue (Miliar Rp)Volume
Februari 20178,262,232.84738,303
Januari 201710,694,028.79790,750
Desember 201612,008,284.53917,635
November 201610,012,007.99851,880
Oktober 20169,023,439.72796,576
September 20169,324,492.74801,332
Agustus 20169,389,601.53785,650
Juli 20168,212,233.22544,264
Juni 20169,951,585.51548,379
Mei 20168,141,879.76480,453
April 20169,024,297.12495,027
Show Left Panel