JIBOR IDR - Bank Sentral Republik Indonesia
May 27, 2017

JIBOR IDR

Date : 26 May 2017


Fixing at 10.00 WIB
 Overnight (%)1 Week (%)1 Month (%)3 Months (%)6 Months (%)12 Months (%)
Avg4.400004.857695.888466.861037.099627.27051
Max4.400004.900005.950006.900007.150007.30000
Min4.400004.850005.850006.800007.000007.21667


Individual Quotation Offer Rate
No Bank NameOvernight (%)1 Week (%)1 Month (%)3 Months (%)6 Months (%)12 Months (%)
1 B.P.D. JAWA BARAT BANTEN4.400004.850005.900006.600007.000007.25000
2 BANK CENTRAL ASIA Tbk4.400004.850005.850006.800006.900007.10000
3 BANK DANAMON INDONESIA4.400004.850005.900006.900007.100007.25000
4 BANK DBS INDONESIA4.400004.850005.850006.800007.100007.30000
5 BANK MANDIRI4.400004.850005.900006.900007.100007.30000
6 BANK MAYBANK INDONESIA4.400004.850005.900006.900007.100007.25000
7 BANK NEGARA INDONESIA 19464.400004.850005.900006.850007.100007.30000
8 BANK OCBC NISP Tbk4.400004.900005.900006.850007.100007.25000
9 BANK OF TOKYO-MITSUBISHI UFJ LTD.4.400004.900005.950006.900007.100007.25000
10 BANK PANIN INDONESIA4.420004.850005.950006.950007.200007.30000
11 BANK PERMATA Tbk4.400004.900005.850006.800007.000007.25000
12 BANK RAKYAT INDONESIA4.400004.850005.950006.850007.150007.30000
13 BANK SUMITOMO MITSUI INDONESIA4.400004.850005.950006.950007.120007.21000
14 BANK TABUNGAN NEGARA4.400004.900005.850006.850007.100007.30000
15 CITIBANK4.420004.840005.800006.860007.160007.31000
16 JP MORGAN CHASE BANK4.400004.800005.850006.850007.125007.30000
17 STANDARD CHARTERED BANK4.400004.850005.850006.883337.100007.21667


Individual Quotation Bid Rate
No Bank NameOvernight (%)1 Week (%)1 Month (%)3 Months (%)6 Months (%)12 Months (%)
1 B.P.D. JAWA BARAT BANTEN4.300004.750005.700006.400006.800007.05000
2 BANK CENTRAL ASIA Tbk4.300004.750005.650006.600006.700006.90000
3 BANK DANAMON INDONESIA4.300004.750005.700006.700006.900007.05000
4 BANK DBS INDONESIA4.300004.750005.650006.600006.900007.10000
5 BANK MANDIRI4.300004.750005.700006.700006.900007.10000
6 BANK MAYBANK INDONESIA4.300004.750005.700006.700006.900007.05000
7 BANK NEGARA INDONESIA 19464.300004.750005.700006.650006.900007.10000
8 BANK OCBC NISP Tbk4.300004.800005.700006.650006.900007.05000
9 BANK OF TOKYO-MITSUBISHI UFJ LTD.4.300004.800005.750006.700006.900007.05000
10 BANK PANIN INDONESIA4.320004.750005.750006.750007.000007.10000
11 BANK PERMATA Tbk4.300004.800005.650006.600006.800007.05000
12 BANK RAKYAT INDONESIA4.300004.750005.750006.650006.950007.10000
13 BANK SUMITOMO MITSUI INDONESIA4.300004.750005.750006.750006.920007.01000
14 BANK TABUNGAN NEGARA4.300004.800005.650006.650006.900007.10000
15 CITIBANK4.320004.790005.730006.680007.110007.25000
16 JP MORGAN CHASE BANK4.300004.800005.800006.775007.000007.17500
17 STANDARD CHARTERED BANK4.300004.750005.650006.683336.900007.01667
Show Left Panel