JIBOR IDR - Bank Sentral Republik Indonesia
August 18, 2017

JIBOR IDR

Date : 17 August 2017


Fixing at 10.00 WIB
 Overnight (%)1 Week (%)1 Month (%)3 Months (%)6 Months (%)12 Months (%)
Avg0.000000.000000.000000.000000.000000.00000
Max0.000000.000000.000000.000000.000000.00000
Min0.000000.000000.000000.000000.000000.00000


Individual Quotation Offer Rate
No Bank NameOvernight (%)1 Week (%)1 Month (%)3 Months (%)6 Months (%)12 Months (%)
1 B.P.D. JAWA BARAT BANTEN4.400004.850005.900006.450006.750007.10000
2 BANK CENTRAL ASIA Tbk4.400004.800005.550005.950006.100006.35000
3 BANK DANAMON INDONESIA4.400004.850005.700005.950006.300006.70000
4 BANK DBS INDONESIA4.400004.850005.800005.950006.750007.05000
5 BANK MANDIRI4.400004.850005.800006.100006.700007.00000
6 BANK MAYBANK INDONESIA4.300004.800005.750006.150006.600006.90000
7 BANK NEGARA INDONESIA 19464.400004.850005.900006.100006.600006.80000
8 BANK OCBC NISP Tbk4.450004.850005.750006.050006.600006.90000
9 BANK OF TOKYO-MITSUBISHI UFJ LTD.4.400004.800005.800006.150006.700007.00000
10 BANK PANIN INDONESIA4.400004.850005.800006.100007.000007.00000
11 BANK PERMATA Tbk4.400004.850005.850005.950006.600006.80000
12 BANK RAKYAT INDONESIA4.350004.850005.850006.150006.700007.00000
13 BANK SUMITOMO MITSUI INDONESIA4.400004.800005.800006.350006.791007.00500
14 BANK TABUNGAN NEGARA4.400004.850005.800006.200006.650006.85000
15 CITIBANK4.420004.820005.840005.970006.750006.99000
16 JP MORGAN CHASE BANK4.350004.825005.825005.950006.750007.07500
17 STANDARD CHARTERED BANK4.375004.825005.825005.950006.750007.11250


Individual Quotation Bid Rate
No Bank NameOvernight (%)1 Week (%)1 Month (%)3 Months (%)6 Months (%)12 Months (%)
1 B.P.D. JAWA BARAT BANTEN4.300004.750005.700006.250006.550006.90000
2 BANK CENTRAL ASIA Tbk4.300004.750005.350005.750005.900006.15000
3 BANK DANAMON INDONESIA4.300004.750005.500005.750006.100006.50000
4 BANK DBS INDONESIA4.300004.750005.600005.750006.550006.85000
5 BANK MANDIRI4.300004.750005.700005.900006.500006.80000
6 BANK MAYBANK INDONESIA4.250004.750005.550005.950006.400006.70000
7 BANK NEGARA INDONESIA 19464.300004.750005.700005.900006.400006.60000
8 BANK OCBC NISP Tbk4.350004.750005.550005.850006.400006.70000
9 BANK OF TOKYO-MITSUBISHI UFJ LTD.4.300004.700005.600005.950006.500006.80000
10 BANK PANIN INDONESIA4.300004.750005.600005.900006.800006.80000
11 BANK PERMATA Tbk4.300004.750005.650005.750006.400006.60000
12 BANK RAKYAT INDONESIA4.250004.750005.650005.950006.500006.80000
13 BANK SUMITOMO MITSUI INDONESIA4.300004.700005.600006.150006.591006.80500
14 BANK TABUNGAN NEGARA4.300004.750005.600006.000006.450006.65000
15 CITIBANK4.340004.720005.690005.790006.600006.89000
16 JP MORGAN CHASE BANK4.300004.775005.675005.800006.550006.87500
17 STANDARD CHARTERED BANK4.275004.725005.625005.750006.550006.91250
Show Left Panel