JIBOR IDR - Bank Sentral Republik Indonesia
November 20, 2017

JIBOR IDR

Date : 20 November 2017


Fixing at 10.00 WIB
 Overnight (%)1 Week (%)1 Month (%)3 Months (%)6 Months (%)12 Months (%)
Avg3.900004.304814.803855.201925.679425.97769
Max3.900004.350004.850005.250005.820006.01000
Min3.900004.300004.750005.150005.500005.90000


Individual Quotation Offer Rate
No Bank NameOvernight (%)1 Week (%)1 Month (%)3 Months (%)6 Months (%)12 Months (%)
1 B.P.D. JAWA BARAT BANTEN3.900004.350004.800005.150005.700006.00000
2 BANK CENTRAL ASIA Tbk3.900004.300004.800005.120005.370005.56000
3 BANK DANAMON INDONESIA3.900004.300004.800005.200005.600005.90000
4 BANK DBS INDONESIA3.950004.300004.800005.200005.750006.00000
5 BANK MANDIRI3.900004.300004.800005.200005.700006.00000
6 BANK MAYBANK INDONESIA3.900004.300004.750005.100005.750005.95000
7 BANK NEGARA INDONESIA 19463.900004.300004.800005.200005.600006.00000
8 BANK OCBC NISP Tbk3.900004.300004.750005.150005.650005.95000
9 BANK OF TOKYO-MITSUBISHI UFJ LTD.3.900004.300004.800005.300005.850006.05000
10 BANK PANIN INDONESIA3.900004.350004.750005.200005.500005.90000
11 BANK PERMATA Tbk3.900004.300004.800005.250005.500005.90000
12 BANK RAKYAT INDONESIA3.900004.350004.800005.200005.650006.00000
13 BANK SUMITOMO MITSUI INDONESIA3.900004.300004.900005.300005.850006.05000
14 BANK TABUNGAN NEGARA3.900004.300004.800005.200005.700006.00000
15 CITIBANK3.900004.290004.850005.250005.820006.01000
16 JP MORGAN CHASE BANK3.900004.300004.850005.200005.725006.00000
17 STANDARD CHARTERED BANK3.912504.312504.850005.225005.687506.00000


Individual Quotation Bid Rate
No Bank NameOvernight (%)1 Week (%)1 Month (%)3 Months (%)6 Months (%)12 Months (%)
1 B.P.D. JAWA BARAT BANTEN3.800004.250004.600004.950005.500005.80000
2 BANK CENTRAL ASIA Tbk3.800004.250004.600004.920005.170005.36000
3 BANK DANAMON INDONESIA3.800004.250004.600005.000005.400005.70000
4 BANK DBS INDONESIA3.850004.200004.600005.000005.550005.80000
5 BANK MANDIRI3.800004.200004.600005.000005.500005.80000
6 BANK MAYBANK INDONESIA3.800004.250004.550004.900005.550005.75000
7 BANK NEGARA INDONESIA 19463.800004.200004.600005.000005.400005.80000
8 BANK OCBC NISP Tbk3.800004.200004.550004.950005.450005.75000
9 BANK OF TOKYO-MITSUBISHI UFJ LTD.3.800004.200004.600005.100005.650005.85000
10 BANK PANIN INDONESIA3.800004.250004.550005.000005.300005.70000
11 BANK PERMATA Tbk3.800004.200004.600005.050005.300005.70000
12 BANK RAKYAT INDONESIA3.800004.250004.600005.000005.450005.80000
13 BANK SUMITOMO MITSUI INDONESIA3.800004.200004.700005.100005.650005.85000
14 BANK TABUNGAN NEGARA3.800004.200004.600005.000005.500005.80000
15 CITIBANK3.880004.260004.760005.140005.660005.93000
16 JP MORGAN CHASE BANK3.850004.250004.725005.100005.525005.82500
17 STANDARD CHARTERED BANK3.812504.212504.650005.025005.487505.80000
Show Left Panel