JIBOR IDR - Bank Sentral Republik Indonesia
March 26, 2017

JIBOR IDR

Date : 24 March 2017


Fixing at 10.00 WIB
 Overnight (%)1 Week (%)1 Month (%)3 Months (%)6 Months (%)12 Months (%)
Avg4.350004.850005.852386.867387.133457.32214
Max4.350004.850005.900006.900007.183337.40000
Min4.350004.850005.800006.850007.000007.25000


Individual Quotation Offer Rate
No Bank NameOvernight (%)1 Week (%)1 Month (%)3 Months (%)6 Months (%)12 Months (%)
1 B.P.D. JAWA BARAT BANTEN4.350004.850005.900006.850007.100007.35000
2 BANK CENTRAL ASIA Tbk4.350004.850005.850006.900007.150007.30000
3 BANK DANAMON INDONESIA4.350004.850005.850006.850007.150007.30000
4 BANK DBS INDONESIA4.350004.850005.850006.850007.100007.30000
5 BANK HSBC 4.350004.900005.850006.850007.150007.35000
6 BANK MANDIRI4.350004.850005.850006.900007.150007.30000
7 BANK MAYBANK INDONESIA4.350004.850005.800006.800007.000007.25000
8 BANK NEGARA INDONESIA 19464.350004.850005.850006.850007.100007.30000
9 BANK OCBC NISP Tbk4.350004.850005.850006.850007.150007.35000
10 BANK OF TOKYO-MITSUBISHI UFJ LTD.4.350004.900005.900006.900007.200007.40000
11 BANK PANIN INDONESIA4.300004.850005.900006.900007.300007.40000
12 BANK PERMATA Tbk4.350004.850005.800006.750007.000007.25000
13 BANK RAKYAT INDONESIA4.350004.850005.950006.850007.150007.30000
14 BANK SUMITOMO MITSUI INDONESIA4.350004.850005.850006.900006.553007.11900
15 BANK TABUNGAN NEGARA4.400004.850005.850006.900007.150007.30000
16 CITIBANK4.350004.850005.800006.860007.160007.31000
17 JP MORGAN CHASE BANK4.350004.825005.850006.850007.175007.42500
18 STANDARD CHARTERED BANK4.350004.800005.833336.883337.183337.45000


Individual Quotation Bid Rate
No Bank NameOvernight (%)1 Week (%)1 Month (%)3 Months (%)6 Months (%)12 Months (%)
1 B.P.D. JAWA BARAT BANTEN4.250004.750005.700006.650006.900007.15000
2 BANK CENTRAL ASIA Tbk4.250004.750005.650006.700006.950007.10000
3 BANK DANAMON INDONESIA4.250004.750005.650006.650006.950007.10000
4 BANK DBS INDONESIA4.250004.750005.650006.650006.900007.10000
5 BANK HSBC 4.250004.800005.650006.650006.950007.15000
6 BANK MANDIRI4.250004.750005.650006.700006.950007.10000
7 BANK MAYBANK INDONESIA4.250004.750005.600006.600006.800007.05000
8 BANK NEGARA INDONESIA 19464.250004.750005.650006.650006.900007.10000
9 BANK OCBC NISP Tbk4.250004.750005.650006.650006.950007.15000
10 BANK OF TOKYO-MITSUBISHI UFJ LTD.4.250004.800005.700006.700007.000007.20000
11 BANK PANIN INDONESIA4.200004.750005.700006.700007.100007.20000
12 BANK PERMATA Tbk4.250004.750005.600006.550006.800007.05000
13 BANK RAKYAT INDONESIA4.250004.750005.750006.650006.950007.10000
14 BANK SUMITOMO MITSUI INDONESIA4.250004.750005.650006.700006.353006.91900
15 BANK TABUNGAN NEGARA4.300004.750005.650006.700006.950007.10000
16 CITIBANK4.250004.800005.710006.680007.110007.25000
17 JP MORGAN CHASE BANK4.300004.775005.800006.750007.000007.25000
18 STANDARD CHARTERED BANK4.250004.700005.633336.683336.983337.25000
Show Left Panel